Wisconsin State Championship Lake Winnebago, Oshkosh, WI August 21st/22nd 2020

Navionics API: 
Results: 
PlaceTeam #CaptainPartnerDay 1 WeightDay 2 WeightTotal WeightAwards
13Isaac LakichTristan Beckwith7.6016.7624.36$8,000.00
226Nick HeeleinJason Mata13.338.4921.82$4,000.00
34Tommy KemosNate Brown5.9713.2219.19$3,000.00
41Mark MaasLogan Genz12.265.6317.89$2,000.00
517Dylan PeotterAnthony Englebert6.6611.0617.72$1,500.00
636Dj LauxMax Wilson6.839.6716.50$1,000.00
728Keith KavajeczMike Kavajecz7.748.6316.37$900.00
833Tyler MuellerTodd Mueller8.897.3516.24$800.00
916Brad VetterJon Boedeker9.936.1216.05$700.00
1042Guy EngebretsonCole Engebretson9.516.2315.74$600.00
1134Greg GolliherRandy Harwood8.377.2315.60TOTAL
126Gary MongelliGrace Mongelli8.326.5314.85CASH PAID
1338Vince MoldenhauerRyan McShane5.588.4113.99$22,500.00
1430Mark KumorkiewiczLynn Niklasch6.686.9713.65
1512John SchneiderBrian Wolter6.027.6113.63
1640Scott BleckJason Kicherer6.936.6113.54
1749Jim ErdmanJeremy Hurst8.614.8013.41
1820Brad SchrauthJeremy Clark6.806.4013.20
1943Jake BeckerChris Rice7.435.6013.03
2047Jeremy BockMark Bartels7.485.5012.98
218Joe SchneiderBrian Daun5.577.2412.81
2215Shawn KahutBrett Walser6.765.8612.62
2339Tom PocianStephen Pocian6.685.6512.33
2413Mike MaasDakota Maas6.675.3612.03
2531Terry MayhallJarod Mayhall5.636.1211.75
2611Sean FreundJohn Herrmann5.206.4711.67
275Matt BobberBill Bobber4.916.4111.32
2829Patrick NeuRandy Seidl8.302.7011.00
2950Jay StelmachAndy Woods4.646.2810.92
3018Jeff NuechterleinRyan Foster5.315.3610.67
312Josh HooymanBob Heilman4.755.9110.66
3210Brad ZahringerGary Zahringer6.074.5610.63
3321Anthony KatsmaCody Klebs4.136.3310.46
347Randy FifrickJustin Schneider2.837.6110.44
3514Ben SchmoldtGary Starl2.917.2910.20
3637Marty HawkeJay Totten1.497.869.35
3741Kevin WetmoreTim Wetmore5.943.399.33
3823Ross WozniakJim Wozniak2.754.887.63
3945Gary PearsonNikki Higgins3.473.657.12
4032Austin GatesJake LaPine6.300.006.30
4124Ian EggersTony Myslicki3.162.936.09
4222Ken GroeschelGrant Groeschel0.844.795.63
4346Kenneth FiltzBrad Jakusz1.594.025.61
4425Jeff EricksonJoel Justinger1.414.135.54
4527Gary NeumannSierra Neumann2.451.253.70
4635Greg Dekalb Kathleen DeKalb2.730.753.48
4744Josh KramerAdam Deprycker2.180.002.18
489William BorcherdtKid Spotter0.000.000.00
4919Jim MoserFrank Herrmann0.000.000.00
5048Nicholas SchraderShannon Larson0.000.000.00
Price: 
$500.00
Location: 
Millers Bay
Oshkosh, WI
United States
Team Registration Date: 
Thursday, August 20, 2020 - 5:00pm to 6:45pm
Team Registration Location: 
Rules Meeting Date: 
Thursday, August 20, 2020 - 7:00pm
Rules Meeting Location: 
Entry Deadline: 
Wednesday, August 19, 2020 - 11:59pm
Boat Inspection Time: 
Friday, August 21, 2020 - 5:30am to 6:45am
Boat Inspection Location: 
Menominee Park
Millers Bay
Oshkosh, WI
Fish Limits: 
Best 5 Walleye/Sauger on AIM score card. Fish must be at least 12" long All AIM C-R-R Rules Apply
Take Off Times: 
Boats 1-50 7:00 AM
Boats 51-100 7:15 AM
Launch Site: 
Menominee Park
Millers Bay
Oshkosh, WI
Return Times: 
Boats 1-50 3:00 PM
Boats 51-100 3:15 PM
Awards Time: 
Saturday, August 22, 2020 - 5:00pm
Awards Location: 
Menominee Park
Millers Bay
Oshkosh, WI